Christina Iannelli – Big Boobs Brunette Naked Fantasy

Christina Iannelli is a glamour model. Christina was also a cheerleader for the NBA’s New Jersey Nets

Also known as: Christina I.
Born: January 15, 1987 (age 28)
Park Ridge, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Measurements: 36DDD-26-40 in
Bra/cup size: 36F (80F) (same as DDD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 6.5 in (1.69 m)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Grey
Hair: Brunette
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved




Jordan Carver – Sexy Valentine Day Special Bikini Pics

Hottest babe from Germany, Jordan Carver, is ruling the modelling industry in United States of America with her flawless curves and big boobs. Enjoy her Valentine’s Day special picture gallery.




Selena Gomez – Hands To Myself Official Video & Lyrics

Selena Gomez is looking hot and sexy showing her sexy body in this seductive song “Hands To Myself” Watch this video below

“Hands To Myself”

[Verse 1:]
Can’t keep my hands to myself
No matter how hard I’m trying to
I want you all to myself
Your metaphorical gin and juice

So come on, give me a taste
Of what it’s like to be next to you
Won’t let one drop go to waste
Your metaphorical gin and juice

[Pre-chorus:]
Oh, cause all of the downs and the uppers
Keep making love to each other
And I’m trying, trying, I’m trying, trying
All of the downs and the uppers
Keep making love to each other
And I’m trying, trying, I’m trying

But I…

[Chorus 2x:]
Can’t keep my hands to myself
My hands to myself

[Verse 2:]
The doctors say you’re no good
But people say what they wanna say
And you should know if I could
I’d breathe you in every single day

[Pre-chorus:]
Oh, cause all of the downs and the uppers
Keep making love to each other
And I’m trying, trying, I’m trying, trying
All of the downs and the uppers
Keep making love to each other
And I’m trying, trying, I’m trying

But I…

[Chorus 2x:]
Can’t keep my hands to myself
My hands to myself

[Bridge:]
Can’t keep my hands to myself
I want it all, no, nothing else
Can’t keep my hands to myself
Give me your all and nothing else
Oh, I, I want it all
I want it all
I want it all, ooh

Can’t keep my hands to myself
I mean, I could but why would I want to?

My hands to myself
Can’t keep my hands to myself
My hands to myself
Can’t keep, keep my hands to myself

I want it all, no, nothing else
Can’t keep my hands to myself
Give me your all and nothing else
Can’t keep my hands to myself

Unknown Beautiful Girl Removes Her Tight Naked Denims

This unknown babe removes her tight denims and white panties to show her sexy ass, her natural pink nipples are looking so tasty.




Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...